Committee 组委会

Honorary Chairs

  • Qi Huang, Chengdu University of Technology, China (Vice President)
  • Hongping Shu, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China (Vice President)

  • Conference Chairs

  • Gang Jiang, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Yingxiang Li, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Yajuan Xue, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China

  • Conference Co-chairs

  • Yang Xiao, The University of Alabama, USA
  • Ken-ichi Sato, AIST (National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technologies)
  • Xiaoling Zhong, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Jiang Du, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Tianbao Wang, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Lei Liao, Sichuan Normal University, China

  • Technical Program Committee Chairs

  • Changming Chen, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Ju Cai, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Wenying Ma, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Jian Zhang, Sichuan Normal University, China

  • Technical Program Committee Co-chairs

  • Jiankun Hu, University of New South Wales Canberra, Australia
  • Yuanming Lai, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Li Li, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Hua Wei, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Sanshan Sun, Sichuan Normal University, China
  • Xuan Zhang, Sichuan Normal University, China

  • Local Organizing Chairs

  • Yong Jia, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Zhiheng Hu, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Zhan Wen, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Yue Shi, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Zhaorong Zhou, Sichuan Normal University, China

  • Award Chairs

  • Ping Lu, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
  • Yang Yue, Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
  • Maode Ma, Qatar University, Qatar
  • Hui Cao, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Wenzao Li, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China

  • Publicity Chairs

  • Song Gao, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Gong Chen, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Yongqiang Chen, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Wenchen Han, Sichuan Normal University, China
  • 名誉主席

  • 黄琦,成都理工大学(副校长)
  • 舒红平,成都信息工程大学(副校长)

  • 大会主席

  • 蒋刚,成都理工大学
  • 李英祥,成都信息工程大学(院长)
  • 薛雅娟,成都信息工程大学(副院长)

  • 大会共主席

  • Yang Xiao, 美国阿拉巴马大学
  • Ken-ichi Sato, 日本产业技术综合研究所
  • 钟晓玲,成都理工大学
  • 杜江,成都信息工程大学
  • 王天宝,成都信息工程大学
  • 廖磊,四川师范大学

  • 程序委员会主席

  • 陈昌明,成都信息工程大学
  • 蔡炬,成都信息工程大学
  • 马文英,成都信息工程大学
  • 张健,四川师范大学

  • 程序委员会共主席

  • Jiankun Hu,澳大利亚新南威尔士大学(堪培拉)
  • 赖元明,成都理工大学
  • 李蠡,成都信息工程大学
  • 魏华,成都信息工程大学
  • 孙三山,四川师范大学
  • 张旋,四川师范大学

  • 本地组织主席

  • 贾勇,成都理工大学
  • 胡志恒,成都信息工程大学
  • 文展,成都信息工程大学
  • 石跃,成都信息工程大学
  • 周朝荣,四川师范大学

  • 颁奖主席

  • 鲁平,华中科技大学
  • 岳洋,西安交通大学
  • Maode Ma,卡塔尔大学
  • 曹辉,成都理工大学
  • 李文藻,成都信息工程大学

  • 宣传主席

  • 高嵩,成都理工大学
  • 陈功,成都信息工程大学
  • 陈永强,成都信息工程大学
  • 韩文臣,四川师范大学