Committee 组委会

Honorary Chair

  • Yun Ren, Secretary-General of Sichuan Institute of Communications

    Conference Chairs

  • Xiaoling Zhong, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Yingxiang Li, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China

  • Conference Co-chairs

  • Yajuan Xue, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Yanguo Jing, Leeds Trinity University, UK
  • Marcin Paprzycki, Systems Research Institute, Polish Academy of Sciences, Poland

  • Technical Program Committee Chairs

  • Yong Jia, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Elankovan A Sundararajan, The National University of Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Liu Gang, Harbin Engineering University, China
  • Md Atiqur Rahman Ahad, University of Dhaka, Bangladesh

  • Technical Program Committee Co-chair

  • Xin Lu, Leeds Trinity University, UK

  • Local Organizing Chairs

  • Yue Sun, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • He Huang, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China

  • Award Chairs

  • Yang Yue, Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
  • Hui Cao, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Tianbao Wang, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China

  • Publicity Chairs

  • Song Gao, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Gong Chen, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China

  • Technical Committees

  • Hitoshi Watanabe, Tokyo University of Science, Japan
  • Sevenpri Candra, Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia
  • Farhan Mohammad Alebeisat, Tafila Technical University, Jordan
  • Indrawati Indrawati, Telkom University, Indonesia
  • Changyong Tian, CAS., China
  • Wang Changhai, Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
  • Wang Xiao-chuan, HUST, China
  • Jianjun Yang, University of North Georgia, Oakwood, GA, USA
  • Janelli M. Mendez, Lorma Colleges – Carlatan Campus, Philippines
  • Sanshan Sun, Sichuan Normal University, China
  • Xuan Zhang, Sichuan Normal University, China
  • Ju Cai, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Li Li, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Hua Wei, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Yuanming Lai, Chengdu University of Technology, China
  • Zhaorong Zhou, Sichuan Normal University, China
  • Wenchen Han, Sichuan Normal University, China
  • Wenzao Li, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Dongfang Li, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Yan Yang, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Yong Zhang, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Benqing Guo, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • Hai Nie, Chengdu University of Information Technology, China
  • 名誉主席

  • 任云,四川省通信学会秘书长

  • 大会主席

  • 钟晓玲,成都理工大学
  • 李英祥,成都信息工程大学

  • 大会共主席

  • 薛雅娟,成都信息工程大学
  • Yanguo Jing,英国利兹三一大学
  • Marcin Paprzycki,波兰科学院

  • 程序委员会主席

  • 贾勇,成都理工大学
  • Elankovan A Sundararajan,马来西亚国立大学
  • 刘刚,哈尔滨工程大学
  • Md Atiqur Rahman Ahad,孟加拉国达卡大学

  • 程序委员会共主席

  • Xin Lu,英国利兹三一大学

  • 本地组织主席

  • 孙玥,成都理工大学
  • 黄河,成都信息工程大学

  • 颁奖主席

  • 岳洋,西安交通大学
  • 曹辉,成都理工大学
  • 王天宝,成都信息工程大学

  • 宣传主席

  • 高嵩,成都理工大学
  • 陈功,成都信息工程大学

  • 技术委员会

  • Hitoshi Watanabe, 东京理科大学,日本
  • Sevenpri Candra, 建国大学,印度尼西亚
  • Farhan Mohammad Alebeisat, 塔菲拉技术大学,约旦
  • Indrawati Indrawati, Telkom University, Indonesia
  • 田昌勇,中国科学院理化技术研究所
  • 王昌海,郑州轻工业大学
  • 王晓川,华中科技大学
  • Jianjun Yang, 北佐治亚大学,美国
  • Janelli M. Mendez, Lorma Colleges – Carlatan Campus, Philippines
  • 孙三山,四川师范大学
  • 张旋,四川师范大学
  • 蔡炬,成都信息工程大学
  • 李蠡,成都信息工程大学
  • 魏华,成都信息工程大学
  • 赖元明,成都理工大学
  • 周朝荣,四川师范大学
  • 韩文臣,四川师范大学
  • 李文藻,成都信息工程大学
  • 李东芳,成都信息工程大学
  • 杨燕,成都信息工程大学
  • 张勇,成都信息工程大学
  • 张本清,成都信息工程大学
  • 聂海,成都信息工程大学